15. Schongauer Kinder-Crosstriathlon

Meldeliste

Stand: 23.07.18 04:01

NachnameVornameJahrgangVerein
BaierlAmelie2005Triathlon SC Riederau
BaldaMagdalena2007
BartschTayler 2010
BeilerLea2006Triathlon Karlsfeld
BeilerNina2008Triathlon Karlsfeld
BeimfohrStina2007Triathlon Karlsfeld
BeldeRomy2009Volllast Triteam Schongau
BergerClara2004Post SV Weilheim
BerkauJulian2006Gymnasium Immenstadt
BittnerMark2005Trisport Erding
BlerschAnita2009TSV Brannenburg
BrechtElisa2006Triathlon Karlsfeld
BreunigJohannes2007Volllast Triteam Schongau
BreunigKatharina2003Volllast Triteam Schongau
BrunnerKatharina2008Triathlon Karlsfeld
Dorschjanina2003Post SV Weilheim
DorschJennifer2003Post SV Weilheim
DreherSelina2003Volllast Triteam Schongau
EberlLaura2004Volllast Triteam Schongau
Echtler Pirmin2011Volllast Triteam Schongau
EchtlerPius2008Volllast Triteam Schongau
FasseltEric2009Volllast Triteam Schongau
FreudenblumTim2007Triathlon Karlsfeld
GebhardtFabian2003Post SV Weilheim
GruhnPhilipp2006Teak Wondo
HartmannCarla2008SCW München Triathlon
HartmannAmilia2005SCW München Triathlon
HartmannMoritz2007Post SV Weilheim
HasencleverNoah2010Triathlon Karlsfeld
HasencleverNatanael2006Triathlon Karlsfeld
HoffmannEmily2004Triathlon Karlsfeld
Hollerbach Lena 2006TSV Schongau
HügenAlina2008TSV Schongau
HügenTamino2010
HöpflSophie2008TSV Schongau
KalbJulian2005Trisport Erding e.V.
KerauschAntonia2010AKIA Aichach
KerauschJohanna2012AKIA Aichach
KleinBenjamin2008
Konstantin Julian2006Volllast Triteam Schongau
KrauterMarisa2003Volllast Triteam Schongau
KroißLeo2003MRRC München
Kuchenbauer Fabian 2006SC Königsbrunn
KöglJulian2006
LechnerPascal2005Trisport Erding e.V.
LeiserFelix2009TSV Feldafing
LexVincent2006Trisport Erding
LexSeverin2003Trisport Erding
LimbeckLaura2007Triathlon Karlsfeld
Loghin PetronellaMaia2006
LuchtIsabella2010MRRC München
LöbelJamiro2008
LöwSarah2003TSV Brannenburg
LöwTobias2005TSV Brannenburg
MarajiSina-Jasmin2007TSV Bad Tölz
MeierMagdalena2006TSV Brannenburg
MeierCorbinian2008TSV Brannenburg
MeierErik2007Volllast Triteam Schongau
MetzmannElias2010SV-Esting
MiesenLotta2007WSV Bad Tölz
MuirEtienne2011
MuirElliot2008SCPE
Mühlpointner Moritz2005MRRC München
MüllerLion2006
NehrkeColin2004Post SV Weilheim
NeumeierPia2008Volllast Triteam Schongau
Nothaft Christina2004Team Buron Kaufbeuren
NödingNick2007Post SV Weilheim
OberhuberCarla2009WSV Bad Tölz
OswaldKorbinian 2008TSV Peiting
PaulinSebastian2009SG Königsbrunn Bobingen Orcas
PavlovEgor2009HSG München West
PavlovMakar2012ESV München e.V.
PertschiNiklas2010Volllast Triteam Schongau
PertschiSimon2010Volllast Triteam Schongau
Pertschi Jonas2008Volllast Triteam Schongau
PeterFabian2008Mack Team SF Dornstadt
PielMarkus2011Post SV Weilheim
PielMaximilian2006Post SV Weilheim
PittlackNeele2011LC Aichach
PittlackJonas2008LC Aichach
PledlFelicitas2009Volllast Triteam Schongau
PoenitzKatharina 2008Volllast Triteam Schongau
RamianLudwig2012Triathlon Karlsfeld
RiedelMaximilan2003Post SV Weilheim
RottbauerGabriela2010SSG Bad Reichenhall im BGL e.V
SchererNick2003TSV Haar
SchlosserLina2007TSV Brannenburg
SchmidSophia2009SG Königsbrunn Bobingen Orcas
Schmid Jonas 2003Volllast Triteam Schongau
SchuhböckSalomo2007TSV Palling
SchulzeSimon2004Volllast Triteam Schongau
SchulzeStanley2007Volllast Triteam Schongau
SchwazenböckPius2004Trisport Erding e.V.
SchüppelKalea2012Triathlon SC Riederau
SchönfelderYannis2005Triport Erding e.V.
SchönfelderPhilomena2011Triport Erding e.V.
SeidelSophie2006Triathlon Karlsfeld
SeidelPhilipp 2009Triathlon Karlsfeld
SüptitzLeoni2010
ThalerLuca2003Trisport Erding e.V.
ThalheimerFlorian2009TriKids Erding
ThierAnna2008SG Königsbrunn Bobingen Orcas
TischnerTim2006Trisport Erding
ToldyJános2003Trisport Erding e.V.
TresseltAlicia2011Volllast Triteam Schongau
TresseltAlexander2010Volllast Triteam Schongau
VerboleDario Bela2006Trisport Erding
VogelLisa2007SC Riederau
Vogg Amelie2006SC Königsbrunn
WagnerMaia2008SG Königsbrunn Bobingen Orcas
WagnerLene2010SG Königsbrunn Bobingen
WeyAnina2004SV Solidariität Ismaning
WildMaximilian2011SG Königsbrunn Bobingen Orcas
WildFelix2009SG Königsbrunn Bobingen Orcas
Wirth Leni2006TSV Brannenburg
WirthEmma2006TSV Brannenburg
WirthsElias Thyrian2006TSV Bad Reichenhall
WüstefeldKaren 2010TUS Holzkirchen Leichtathletik
WüstefeldLorenz2007TUS Holzkirchen Leichtathletik
ZidekMaja2009Volllast Triteam Schongau
ZilkenMax 2010Triathlon Karlsfeld

Sponsoren