14. Schongauer Kinder-Crosstriathlon

Meldeliste

Stand: 24.10.17 09:46

NachnameVornameJahrgangVerein
WalterSarah2006TSV Brannenburg
AdelhardtRebekka2002SCW München
BaierlAmelie2005Triathlon SC Riederau
BeilerNina2008MRRC
BeilerLea2006MRRC
BeimfohrStina2007Triathlon Karlsfeld
BeldeRomy2009Volllast Tri Team Schongau
BergerClara2004Post SV Weilheim
BittnerMark2005Trisport Erding
BraumillerBritta2006Triathlon SC Riederau
BrechtElisa2006Triathlon Karlsfeld
Bremer-Möllerrabea2006Schwimmclub Prinz Eugen
BreunigJohannes2007Volllast Tri Team Schongau
BreunigKatharina2003Volllast Tri Team Schongau
BrunnerMaximilian2002Triathlon Karlsfeld
BrunnerKatharina2008Triathlon Karlsfeld
BschorrManuel2005SC Königsbrunn
ButzElla2004
ButzMattis2010
BöttnerFiona2006TSV Bad Endorf
DahmenValentin2002Triathlon SC Riederau
DorschJennifer2003Post SV Weilheim
DorschJanina2003Post SV Weilheim
DreherSelina2003Volllast Tri Team Schongau
EberlLaura2004Volllast Tri Team Schongau
EchtlerPius2008TSV SCHONGAU/Abt. Schwimmen
EchtlerPirmin2011Volllast Tri Team Schongau
EdererLina2010SG Königsbrunn Bobingen Orcas
FanturaViola2008TSV Vaterstetten
FasseltErik2009Volllast Tri Team Schongau
FreudenblumTim2007Triathlon Karlsfeld
FriebePaula2007
FunkLisa Maria2004Triathlon Karlsfeld
GeipelNiklas2003SC Schliersee
GroßLinus2010TSV Bad Endorf
GutbrodRosalie2008TSV-Abteilung-Schwimmen
GüldenpfennigMagnus2006Post SV Weilheim
HaagPaula2009TSV Schongau
HaagAmelie2011TSV Schongau
HaagLisa2011TSV Schongau
HartmannMoritz2007Post SV Weilheim
HartmannAmilia2005SCW München Triathlon
HartmannCarla2008SCW München Triathlon
HasencleverNatanael2006Triathlon Karlsfeld
HasencleverNoah2010Triathlon Karlsfeld
HenseleitFranca2002Volllast Tri Team Schongau
HülsmannAnaïs2008
HülsmannAlistair2010
HämmerleBente2008Schwimmklub Leutasch
HämmerleKajsa2005Schwimmklub Leutasch
HämmerleSverre2010Schwimmklub Leutasch
HöcherlNatalie2002Triathlon Karlsfeld
KalbJulian2005Trisport Erding
KlinglerMichael2004TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl e.V.
KonstantinJulian2006Volllast Tri Team Schongau
KrappJonas2003Triathlon Karlsfeld
KrauterMarisa2003Volllast Tri Team Schongau
KroißLeo2003MRRC München
KuchenbauerFabian2006SC Königsbrunn
LangChiara2004Triathlon SC Riederau
LeichtFelicitas2011Das Turnbeutelchen
LeiserCharlotte2011TSV Feldafing
LeiserFelix2009TSV Feldafing
LenzJulia2004Triathlon Karlsfeld
LenzJohanna2002Triathlon Karlsfeld
LimbeckLaura2007Triathlon Karlsfeld
LitzenburgerAndrea2002Post SV Weilheim
LodesMaxi2010Tsv schongau /schwimmen
LuchtIsabella2010MRRC München
MaierPhillip2004Triathlon Karlsfeld
MeierMagdalena2006TSV Brannenburg
ModesJohanna2004Triathlon Karlsfeld
Mühlpointner Moritz2005MRRC München
NockerLinda2008TSV Schongau
NödingNick2007Post SV Weilheim
OberhuberCarla2009WSV Bad Tölz
OberhuberGina2006WSV Bad Tölz
OtrembaUlf2006varmeco - wärme.nutzen
PaulinSebastian2009SG Königsbrunn Bobingen Orcas
PertschiSimon2010Volllast Tri Team Schongau
PiaNeumeier2008Vollast Tri Team Schongau
PielMaximilian2006TSV Weilheim
PledlFelicitas2009Volllast Tri Team Schongau
PledlLukas2005Volllast Tri Team Schongau
PrausLissi2007Triathlon SC Riederau
PönitzKatharina2008Volllast Tri Team Schongau
PönitzAlisa2007Volllast Tri Team Schongau
RottbauerGabriela2010SSG Bad Reichenhall
Ruf Samuel2009TSV Schongau
SchererNick2003TSV Haar
SchlosserLina2007TSV Brannenburg
SchmidJonas2003Volllast Tri Team Schongau
SchmidSophia2009SG Königsbrunn Bobingen Orcas
SchulzeStanley2007Volllast Tri-Team Schongau
SchulzeSimon2004Volllast Tri-Team Schongau
SchönfelderYannis2005Trisport Erding
SchönfelderCarl-Maria2009Trisport Erding
SchönfelderGabriel2007Trisport Erding
SedlmayrLarissa2003Post SV Weilheim
SemmelmannVincent2010Triathlon Karlsfeld
SemmelmannValentin2008Triathlon Karlsfeld
SocherHannah2002Volllast Tri Team Schongau
SocherLukas2005Volllast Tri Team Schongau
SpechtFlorian2008SG Königsbrunn Bobingen Orcas
SpechtFelix2004SG Königsbrunn Bobingen Orcas
SpechtFilipa2010SG Königsbrunn Bobingen Orcas
SpechtFabian2006SG Königsbrunn Bobingen Orcas
StosikJosef2003Volllast Tri Team Schongau
SzaboReka2006TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
ThalerLuca2003Trisport Erding
TheileTill Martin2007Trisport Erding
ThiedeCosima2010Volllast Tri-Team Schongau
ToldyJanos2003Trisport Erding
TonakLara2003TSV Brannenburg
TresseltAlexander2010TSV Schongau
TresseltAlicia2011TSV Schongau
VoggAmelie2006SC Königsbrunn
WagnerMaia2008SG Königsbrunn Bobingen Orcas
WeiseVanessa2003TSV Bad Endorf
WildMaximilian2011SG Königsbrunn Bobingen Orcas
WildFelix2009SG Königsbrunn Bobingen Orcas
WirthEmma 2006TSV Brannenburg
WirthLeni 2006TSV Brannenburg
WirthsElias Thyrian2006TSV Bad Reichenhall
WüstefeldKaren2010éguipe vélo oberland holzkirch
WüstefeldLorenz2007éguipe vélo oberland holzkirch
ZidekMaja2009Volllast Tri Team Schongau

Sponsoren